add
quote
available
Selection of venues and service providers for seminars, congresses and conferencesexclusive

Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport

Hotel for your seminar in Toulouse

The Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport, hotel for seminar in Toulouse located at 3 minutes from the airport and 15 minutes from the city center welcomes your residential seminars and work meetings in Haute-Garonne in a privileged place where comfort rhymes with tranquility.
Max capacity: 250
Rooms: 8
Bedrooms : 150
Add to selection
ask for a quote
availability
recommend
Phone
Website
us
Contact : Gregory COUJOUR
Seminar service: +33 164 338 334
Phone: +05 34 36 81 06 XNUMX

Facilities at Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport

Information about Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport

Detailed presentation of the room

Live a new experience at the new Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport hotel at 2 minutes from the airport, and let yourself be carried away by the charm and friendliness of the new spaces.

Prices (from) Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport

Study Day
55 €
Residential seminar
200 €
Obtain more details about the organization of an event (congress, seminar, colloquium, ...) in the city: Toulouse (31)
See other places of seminars, congresses or conferences in Toulouse (31) or in the department Haute-Garonne.
For the organization and the free reservation of your seminar, you can contact the +33 164 333 333.
133 places surveyed in Midi-Pyrénées, 98 places surveyed in the department: Haute-Garonne and 98 places surveyed around Toulouse (31) on the last 30 daysIncluding 62 times in Toulouse.

Seminar rooms and capacity of the Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport venue

Room capacity

Capacity seminar rooms in number of people available Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport.
Room
Live Drama
Class
U-shaped
Banquet
Cocktail
Area
(m2)
Picture
Bessie Coleman151010202530
Saint Exupéry151010202530
Louis Bleriot201212203039
Wilbur Wright302018204045
Charles Lindbergh422421305052
Lindbergh / Wright8050366010098
Roland Garros 19050366010091
Roland Garros 29050396010091
Roland Garros 39050366010091
Roland Garros 1 and 218010045130200182
Roland Garros 2 and 3180100130200182
Roland Garros 1, 2 and 3250150170300273
Canopy9012070

Information about rooms

Our 8 meeting rooms are decorated with modern art posters. The rooms are on the ground floor and can accommodate up to 200 people.

Map and location coordinates of the Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport seminar

  • Easy and quick access from the ring road (highway, train station and airport access).
  • 110 free private parking spaces.
Seminar leader: Gregory COUJOUR
Fax: +05 34 36 00
Address
1, Bicentennial Square of the French Revolution
31700 Toulouse
France
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43,6386089
Longitude: 1,3772361
Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport
Toulouse
31700
1, Bicentennial Square of the French Revolution
France
43.6386089
1.3772361

Ratings, reviews and comments on the Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport seminar room

Aleou customers

General appreciation
Service
Equipment
Setting

TripAdvisor

Add a review of Holiday Inn Toulouse Airport

Information
* Last Name
* First Name
* Society
* Email
* Phone
Event
* Event date
* Reviews
General appreciation
Service
Equipment
Setting