• Multi-criteria search - Rental of rooms for seminars, congresses and colloquiumsSearch
  • Map of locations and providers for seminars, congresses and conferencesMap
  • List of locations and providers for seminars, congresses and conferencesList
  • SOS Events: Venue Finder Service for your room searchBrief
  • Selection of venues and service providers for seminars, congresses and conferencesSelection
  • Addition of locations and service providers for seminars, congresses and conferencesQuote
  • Telephone of locations and service providers for seminars, congresses and conferencesPhone number
  • Email of locations and service providers for seminars, congresses and conferencesEmail

H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort

Print
Recommend
Share

Hotel for your seminar in Saint-Denis

Located in the impressive 40-story Tour Pleyel, this new hotel has versatile meeting rooms and a large separate conference center. We will be happy to help you plan your event, choose the premises and answer all your other questions regarding technical equipment, catering and the complementary programme.

Facilities at H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort

Information about H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort

Detailed presentation of the room

For seminars, conferences and other events, the H4 Hotel Paris Pleyel has a separate conference center. 16 auditorium rooms with a total area of ​​4 m², including a large conference room of 500 m², exhibition spaces and a restaurant with 1175 seats can be used for different occasions.

Rates (from) H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort

Study Day
129 €
Semi-residential seminar
109 €
Residential seminar
300 €

Organisation de séminaires pour la salle : H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort

Obtain more details about the organization of an event (congress, seminar, colloquium, ...) in the city: Saint-Denis (93)
See other places for seminars, congresses or conferences in Saint-Denis (93) or in the department Seine-Saint-Denis.
For the organization and the free reservation of your seminar, you can contact the +33 164 333 333.
2037 places surveyed in Ile-de-France, 44 places surveyed in the department: Seine-Saint-Denis and 48 places surveyed around Saint-Denis (93) on the last 30 daysIncluding 18 times in Saint-Denis.

Seminar rooms and capacity of the venue H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort

Room capacity

Capacity of seminar rooms in number of people according to the layout H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort.
Room
Live Drama
Class
U-shaped
Banquet
Cocktail
Area
(m2)
Picture
convention center4500
Teacher114471433965011001175
Concerto23415666128220267
Pleyel 1806018368597
Pleyel 2814830308081
Pleyel 3994530308598
Restaurant7691100
Pleyel 4814830308081
Pleyel 5 994830308598
Pleyel 6886330328085
Pleyel 7835118307071
Pleyel 8 29
Pleyel 931
Pleyel 1026
Pleyel 11563018304566
Pleyel 121801236090140185
Pleyel 141801236090130177
Pleyel 151801236090120164
Pleyel 1-2140963670165178
Pleyel 3-4142663680166179
Pleyel 4-51591053670160179
Pleyel 3-525617444150266276
Pleyel 12-1428019899140350363
Pleyel 14-1528018699150371341
Pleyel 12-15480327159260515526
new room
new room

Information about rooms

All rooms have the daylight, can be darkened and are equipped with a independent air conditioning.

In addition to advanced technologies to hold conferences, they offer high-speed Internet access via Wi-Fi. Choose the space that will suit your seminar, your congress, your reception, your product presentation or your professional meeting.

Access map and coordinates of the seminar location H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort

Seminar leader: Commercial Service
Address
Pleyel Tower
93200 St Denis
France
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 48,9200487
Longitude: 2,3450172
H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort
St Denis
93200
Pleyel Tower
France
48.9200487
2.3450172

Ratings, reviews and comments on the H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort seminar room

Aleou customers

General appreciation
Service
Equipment
Setting

Add a review about H4 Hotel Wyndham, Paris Pleyel Resort

Information
* Last Name
* First Name
* Society
* Email
* Phone
Event
* Event date
* Reviews
General appreciation
Service
Equipment
Setting
Free quote
Seminar type
Du
au
Participants
Seminar service: +33 164 338 334
Reception: 01 80 60 96 64
Prices
day/
129 €
per study day
109 €
semi-residential
300 €
residential